February 2024
Name
Pronouns
Degree Program / Home Department
Adams, Sophia
she/her
Chemistry & Biochemistry
Albrecht, Emma
she/her
Microbiology & Cell Biology
Auth, Avery
she/her
Civil Engineering
Awram, Kalena
she/her
Chemical & Biological Engineering
Baker, Tate
she/her
Biomedical Engineering
Bala, Levi
he/him
Civil Engineering
Basile, Madison
she/her
Civil Engineering
Bayse, Lauren
 
Civil Engineering
Brown, Noah
he/him
Mechanical & Industrial Engineering
Bruhl, Katerina
she/her
Microbiology & Cell Biology
Boyles, Genesis
she/her
Civil Engineering
Busateri, Julia
she/her
Environmental Engineering
Caldwell, Kate
 
Chemistry & Biochemistry
Carey, Taylor
she/her
Chemical & Biological Engineering
Castro, Allison
she/her
Microbiology & Cell Biology
Dauenhauer, Lexia
 
Chemical & Biological Engineering
Delker, Katherine
she/her
Microbiology & Cell Biology
DeMarco, Jamie
she/her
Chemical & Biological Engineering
Devine, Connor 
 
Chemical & Biological Engineering 
Diehl, Lydia
 
Ecology
Durrie-Vierling, Isabel
 
Chemical & Biological Engineering
Evans, Emily 
 
Microbiology & Cell Biology
Faber, Jessica
she/her
Civil Engineering
Feltman, Maren
she/her
Chemical & Biological Engineering
Ferguson-Reiner, Emma
she/her
Chemical & Biological Engineering
Greenberg, Abby
she/her
Cell Biology & Neuroscience
Grimshaw, Aaron
he/him
Civil Engineering
Haab, Amanda 
she/her
Microbiology & Cell Biology 
Hannigan, Cora Rose
she/her
Civil Engineering
Harms, Kaelyn
she/her
Civil Engineering
Heyneman, Ethan
 
Mechanical & Industrial Engineering
Hoogerheide, Dylan
 
Chemical & Biological Engineering
Hyatt, William
he/him
Civil Engineering
Jackson, Ruby
she/her
Mechanical & Industrial Engineering
Johnson, Anna
she/her
Chemical & Biological Engineering
Johnson, Lura
she/her
Civil Engineering
Jubenville, John
 
Computer Science
Kaiser-Jackson, Lauren
 
Mathematical Sciences
Karaman, Imre
she/her
Chemical & Biological Engineering
Keim, Emelia
she/her
Microbiology & Cell Biology
Kirkpatrick, Tess
 
Chemistry & Biochemistry
Knutson, Keigan
he/him
Microbiology & Cell Biology
Krysiak, Nicole
she/her
Chemistry & Biochemistry
LeBrun, Katherine
she/her
Chemical & Biological Engineering
Lewis, Coleman
 
Electrical & Computer Engineering
Lord, Alexa
 
Civil Engineering 
May, Andrew
he/him
Chemical & Biological Engineering
McAneney, Sean
he/him
Civil Engineering
Miller, Kyle
he/him
Ecology
Myxter, Alexander
 
Land Resources & Environmental Sciences
Nelson, Genevieve
she/her
Chemistry & Biochemistry
Olds, Sabine
she/her
Chemical & Biological Engineering
Olson, Hannah
 
Microbiology & Cell Biology
Peterson, Natasha
she/her
Microbiology & Cell Biology
Peterson, Sarah 
 
Chemical & Biological Engineering 
Rasch, Rory
he/him
Mechanical & Industrial Engineering
Renner, Konrad
he/him
Microbiology & Cell Biology 
Ritter, Kadin
 
Mechanical & Industrial Engineering
Roemig, Grace
she/her
Mechanical & Industrial Engineering
Schultz, Marika
she/her
Civil Engineering
Stine, Delaney
she/her
Chemical & Biological Engineering
Trivitt, Victoria
 
Chemical & Biological Engineering
Ward, Maya
she/her
Chemical & Biological Engineering
Watson, Steven
he/him
Chemical & Biological Engineering
Yatso, Marcella
she/her
Civil Engineering